N.CognomeNomeNicknameSexAnnoCateg.Società sportivaCert. medicoQuota iscriz.Liberatoria
1Di GiannantonioGianlucaGialloM1967F Trail dei Monti Simbruiniokokok
2TrombettaRobertoRobertinoM1970E Trail dei Monti Simbruiniokokok
3TozziIvanIron DadM1973D Trail dei Monti Simbruiniokokok
4LandoMicheleMikM1978C Trail dei Monti Simbruiniokokok
5RossiBernardoIl CapitanoM1975D Trail dei Monti Simbruiniokokok
6MaschiettiPaoloMachoM1968E Trail dei Monti Simbruiniokokok
7CapitaniSimoneCapM1984B Trail dei Monti Simbruiniokokok
8AppodiaBrunoM1960G Trail dei Monti Simbruiniokokok
9MarianoEliaM1960G Trail dei Monti Simbruiniokokok
10MaccheriniTatianaF1977N Ronda Ghibellina Teamokokok
11LondotSebastienM1993A Belgiookokok
12LondotClaudeM1961G Belgiookokok
13VanderstraetenMattiasM1985B Belgiookokok
14SpadaroStefanoM1974D Roma Road Runners Clubokokok
15MarroneAngelo GiuseppeCastM1975D Majella's wayokokok
16Della ValleMassimoMaxM1965F Cat Sportokokok
17IoriPaoloM1967F Podistica Solidarietàokokok
18SalvatiRomoloM1978C Plus Ultra Trasaccookokok
19MoglioniSilviaF1979N G.S. Cat Sportokokok
20BuonpaneMicheleM1961G Runner Bike Acutookokok
21CasagrandeGiacomoM1969E M.C. Manoppello Sogedaokokok
22SabeneAlessiaF1969O Runners Team Colleferrookokok
23BattistiDanieleMelaM1963F Runcardokokok
24Palma RiccardoM1965F Polisportiva Dilet. Maremotookokok
25D'AcuntoPasqualeM1971E Polisportiva Dilet. Maremotookokok
26TariCarmelinoM1964F I Lupi di Monte Cairookokok
27FerrariFabrizioLucky ManM1968E Giovanni Scavo Velletriokokok
28LonigroEnricoIl Cavaliere NeroM1963F Giovanni Scavo Velletriokokok
29CiarlaAlbertaThe EagleF1955P Giovanni Scavo Velletriokokok
30De IulioAttilioM1962G Atletica Monte Mariookokok
31MadonniniDanieleM1977D Corri Pergolaokokok
32TamburriFrancescoM1964F Genzano Marathonokokok
33Di MassimoDanieleDindoloM1967F Ponte Felcino Perugiaokokok
34BartoliniAntonioM1964F LBM Sportokokok
35Leon FuentesRafaelM1975D Civitanova Triathlonokokok
36CavalieriManuelM1976D Atletica Rocca di Papaokokok
37LeopardiBattistaLeopardM1976D G.S. Celanookokok
38ScifoniAdrianoM1971E L.B.M. Sportokokok
39CipressiniMarcelloMarcellinoM1965F La Primula Biancaokokok
40DapeloSimoneM1993A Sisportokokok
41FortunatoGiulioM1965F Trail & Running Alatriokokok
42FilardiFrancesco MariaM1967F Trail & Running Alatriokokok
43TandaFabrizioM1978C Filippide Runners Teamokokok
44MartucciMaurizioBradoneM1964F Atletica Città dei Papi Anagniokokok
45Di GiorgioGiuseppeGDGM1973D Podistica Solidarietàokokok
46FerranteMaurizioM1970E Podistica Solidarietàokokok
47IozzinoDanieleM1973D Podistica Solidarietàokokok
48IachettiGiulioM1973D Tra le righeokokok
49PierandreaGiovanniJohn The ReverendM1973D 3.4 Funokokok
50D'AlonzoAndreaM1971E okokok
51SabbatiniManuelaLa ManuF1977N Terzo Tempo Trail - Team Raidlightokokok
52CiardielloSergioM1974D D+ Trailokokok
53BiondiniManuelM1981C S.P. Sevenokokok
54CiliaGiovanniM1956H Parks Trail Promotionnonook
55MartinelliLucaM1976D Vitamina Running Teamokokok
56MartiniRobertoM1984B No Limitsokokok
57ViciniMauroSmilzoM1968E Forhans Teamokokok
58RajaLucaM1975D Romaecomaratonaokokok
59De CateriniGiovanniM1967F Purosangue Athletics Clubokokok
60SangesFloresFloF1975N Spirito Trailokokok
61BelardiniGianlucaHulkM1971E Atletica Amatori Velletrioknook
62CatalaniAugustoSky70M1970E Centro Fitness Montellookokok
63Del BrennaFrancescoM1974D Trail Running Projectokokok
64TrombettaDavideDaddyM1974D San Casto Sky Raceokokok
65GrilliCarloM1972E L'Aquilaokokok
66TalamontiMicheleM1981C Atletica AMA Civitanovaokokok
67GattafoniMarcoM1971E Atletica AMA Civitanovaokokok
68GaetaniElioM1985B Atletica AMA Civitanovaokokok
69CorrealeVeronicaF1977N Free Rummeroknook
70MerlettiMirkoM1978C nookok
71SemboloniGabrieleDi corsa verso OlduvaiM1983B Wolfman Teamokokok
72SemboloniFedericoZemboM1991A Wolfman Teamokokok
73GualdiMatteoM1976D UISP Romaokokok
74AlbaRaimondoM1973D Atletica Monopoliokokok
75TermiteMassimoU RossM1977D Sei Sport Monopoliokokok
76TorelliGiovanni BattistaM1955H Podistica Solidarietàokokok
77PiloniFrancescoM1960G okokok
78SagripantiClaudioM1962G Atletica Civitanovaokokok
79SchiroCorradoM1963F Run Cardokokok
80MenciRenatoIl GhibellinoM1975D Ronda Ghibellina Teamoknook
81CerretaniGuerrinoM1972E Vestina Trail Runnersokokok
82PelliconiLucaMuppets KermitM1971E Parks Trail Promotionoknook
83ColamartinoPietroM1965F G.S. Celanooknook
84BianchiniFrancescoM1979C UISP Arezzookokok
85SilvaRiccardoRiccardinoM1963F okokok
86GargiuloLucaM1987B Tibur Runnersokokok