Informativa Cookie

WTMS 2016 – Classifica finale

Winter Trail dei Monti Simbruini – Classifica Finale

POS.PETT.COGNOMENOMETEMPOSEXANNOCAT.SOCIETA'
1110BARBUSCIOGUIDO01:08'10"72 M1989AATLETICA CIVITANOVA
2187ALBANIROBERTO01:09'20"03 M1988ASPECIALISTI DELLO SPORT
384GENTILINIVLADIMIRO01:10'23"44 M1971APODISTICA ROCCA DI PAPA
4204CAPPONIGIANLUCA01:11'26"69 M1970BVITAMINA RUNNING TEAM
5213NICOLINIMARCO01:11'31"69 M1984AFORHANS
6246VANNOLIFABRIZIO01:12'08"18 M1991AS.S. LAZIO ATLETICA
7189ESPOSITOGIUSEPPE01:12'47"28 M1978ALBM SPORT
81TOZZIIVAN01:12'56"50 M1973ATRAIL DEI MONTI SIMBRUINI
952MARCOCCIOALFONSO01:14'27"66 M1972APOL. CIOCIARA A. FAVA
1023ALESSANDRINIMAURIZIO01:14'30"68 M1969BATLETICA PALOMBARA
11181D'OFFIZIANDREA01:14'39"66 M1988ATIBUR RUNNERS
12212PASCUCCIDANIELE01:14'45"62 M1981APODISTICA POMEZIA
136PERFETTIIGOR01:15'16"06 M1986AG.S. FANCELLO CICLI TRIATHLON
14262LUCIANIANTONIO01:15'24"44 M1974APLUS ULTRA
1568ANGELELLIDANILO01:16'19"62 M1974AFARATLETICA
16229LUCCHINIMARC JEAN01:16'43"28 M1985A
1729TROMBETTAROBERTO01:17'23"97 M1970BG.M.S. SUBIACO
18180PERUZZIDANIELE01:17'38"91 M1988ATIBUR RUNNERS
19172TOTAROMICHELE01:17'43"15 M1986AVITAMINA RUNNING TEAM
20142FIORINIANDREA01:17'58"56 M1974AROMA TRIATHLON
2183ACCIARICLAUDIO01:18'06"03 M1954BPODISTICA ROCCA DI PAPA
22258PROIETTICRISTIAN01:18'15"50 M1971AFIS SKY
2351COZZOLINOANTONIO01:19'42"09 M1964BPOL. CIOCIARA A. FAVA
2475LAURENTIPIETRO01:19'49"09 M1970BVITAMINA RUNNING TEAM
25202PRENCIPEPASQUALE01:19'52"21 M1981AVITAMINA RUNNING TEAM
2628BERNINIFABRIZIO01:20'26"22 M1972A
27183GUETTIPAOLO01:20'29"93 M1984ABIKE 99
28163DELMONACORENZO01:20'37"46 M1977AROMA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB
29109SCIFONISTEFANO01:20'40"87 M1985AS.S. LAZIO ATLETICA
30235CAPRAROPAOLO01:20'45"75 M1977AATINA TRAIL RUNNING
31238TRIPICIANODARIO01:21'20"38 M1965BSABINA MARATHON CLUB
32111ACCARDOMARCO01:21'23"96 M1988APODISTICA SOLIDARIETA'
33162RATTORAFFAELE01:21'58"59 M1983ARUNCARD
3471BORDIERISIMONE01:22'01"87 M1991AFREE BIKERS TEAM
3553VITTIMIRCO01:22'14"75 M1987APOL. CIOCIARA A. FAVA
36188COLUCCIONOFRIO01:22'26"00 M1962BATLETICA CASTELLANA
37236MAGGISANDRO01:22'29"24 M1973ARUNNERS CLUB ANAGNI
38237MAGGIANTONIO01:22'32"28 M1973ARUNNERS CLUB ANAGNI
3999GREGORACIMICHELE01:22'35"59 M1967BFILIPPIDE RUNNERS TEAM
40173SAVINAFABIO01:22'43"53 M1961BRUNNING SAN BASILIO
41170LAURIBENEDETTO01:23'04"53 M1971ABEATI GLI ULTIMI
42164IACONOFEDERICO01:23'07"34 M1964BRUNNING EVOLUTION
4346AMATORIMARCO01:23'12"31 M1962BCORSA DEI SANTI
4439SABEZALESSANDRO01:23'12"32M1969BJUVENIA
4597ABRUGIATISERGIO01:23'16"40 M1973AFILIPPIDE RUNNERS TEAM
46174MULAZZIGIANNI01:23'20"15 M1960BRUNNING SAN BASILIO
4777MAIOLIMAURIZIO01:23'35"16M1961BPODISTICA POMEZIA
48241POZZIMARCO VALERIO01:23'39"12 M1960BPARKS TRAIL PROMOTION
49140CALABRESECLAUDIO01:23'41"84 M1976AROMA TRIATHLON
50255PETRACCHINIFRANCESCO01:23'42"88 M1976ASABINA MARATHON CLUB
51260TIBERTICARMINE01:23'43"90 M1976A
52243SETTEVENDEMMIEGAETANO01:23'45"97 M1950BPODISTICA LUCE DEI MARSI
53125PERRONE CAPANOFRANCESCO01:24'30"72 M1990APODISTICA SOLIDARIETA'
5450CAPOCCIMAURO01:24'38"03 M1974ALBM SPORT
5527BRANNETTIEMILIANO01:24'54"47 M1979AATLETICA PALOMBARA
56177DE STEFANISALESSANDRO01:24'57"72 M1965BRUNNERS SAN GEMINI
57215DI DONATOROBERTO01:25'03"28 M1965BPODISTICA FIANO ROMANO
588BASSETTIFEDERICO01:25'09"88 M1975AG.S. BANCARI ROMANI
59184MANILLAGIOVANNA01:25'16"72 F1979C
6074CAPPELLIANDREA01:25'21"12 M1979AOLIMPIA ATLETICA NETTUNO
61182DELL'ISOLAFABRIZIO01:25'25"78 M1977ABIKE 99
62192PELLEGRINOALESSANDRO01:25'42"25 M1971AFIAMME ARGENTO
6349FERRANTETAMARA01:25'47"59 F1974CATLETICA CECCANO
6490LANCIADANIEL01:26'03"18 M1970BATLETICA CECCANO
65144POMPEIMARCO01:26'07"00 M1962BTEAM CAMELOT
66199PERILLIPATRIZO01:26'14"69 M1961BG.S. CELANO
6782CAISALETINNELLY01:26'15"31 F1977CG.S. LITAL
68257CIPOLLONEANNALISA01:26'15"81 F1984CPARKS TRAIL PROMOTION
6912DI COCCO ANDREA01:26'16"59 M1972ALBM SPORT
70151SORDINIMAURIZIO01:26'31"88 M1957BAMATORI PODISTICA TERNI
7141CIPOLLONIFRANCESCO01:26'40"12 M1979AJUVENIA
72112ALBAGIANLUCA01:26'51"41 M1970BPODISTICA SOLIDARIETA'
7386IORIO ANTONIO01:26'55"75 M1981APODISTICA ROCCA DI PAPA
7481CATALANIAUGUSTO01:27'49"88 M1970BCENTRO FITNESS MONTELLO
7560CAMPANILEFELICE01:27'57"38 M1980ATIBURTINA RUNNING ROMA
7666ELSANINOGIANLUCA01:28'01"91 M1968BSKYRUNNER
77203DI STEFANODAVIDE01:28'10"15 M1981AVITAMINA RUNNING TEAM
784SPADAROSTEFANO01:28'11"59 M1974AROMA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB
7911FAZIOCANDIANA01:28'17"53 F1979CBRAVETTA RUNNERS
8056CACCIATORELORIS01:28'31"44 M1971A2R CICLI CIAMPINO
81248RAMUNDIANTONIO01:28'34"68 M1966BRUNNERS PESCARA
82100PALMIROTTAANGELO01:28'56"38 M1987AATLETICA CASTELLANA
83245NOCEANTONIO01:29'02"03 M1952BERNICA RUNNING
84198CONTESTABILEMAURO01:29'16"97 M1965BG.S. CELANO
8534CARLETTIALESSANDRO01:29'42"62 M1963BATLETICO MONTEROTONDO
86175MADAMAITALO01:30'06"88 M1965BRUNNING SAN BASILIO
87254ILARDIMARCO01:30'15"78 M1976ARUNCARD
8867CIANIANTONIO01:30'22"15 M1980ACANTALUPO CICLISTICA
89124PERRONE CAPANOMARCO01:30'24"40 M1958BPODISTICA SOLIDARIETA'
90121MICOZZIPAOLO01:30'44"69 M1976APODISTICA SOLIDARIETA'
9117TROIANIBENEDETTO01:30'58"81 M1962BG.S. LITAL
92118GOLVELLIGIOVANNI01:31'01"02 M1950BPODISTICA SOLIDARIETA'
93169IRILLIEMILIANO01:31'02"22 M1974ABEATI GLI ULTIMI
94168BATTISTAIVANO01:31'02"93 M1978ABEATI GLI ULTIMI
95107PIERDETFRAN ÇOIS01:31'06"62 M1968BSKYRUNNER
9631BARIGELLIMIRKO01:31'07"09 M1974ALBM SPORT
97197CANNUCCIAMARIA TERESA01:31'08"00 F1976CPARKS TRAIL PROMOTION
98217DUGORICCARDO01:31'17"34 M1959BATLETICA CAPUA
99158SALVATORIGIOVANNI01:31'38"66 M1960BRIFONDAZIONE PODISTICA
100171RODORIGOMARCO01:31'57"47 M1991ABEATI GLI ULTIMI
101130ZUCCARINOENRICO01:31'59"93 M1971APODISTICA SOLIDARIETA'
102133CALENNEANNA01:32'04"97 F1971CROMAECOMARATONA
103134DEL CIELLOLUCIANO01:32'10"66 M1962BROMAECOMARATONA
104117FAZIOGIULIO01:32'15"75 M1971APODISTICA SOLIDARIETA'
105221LEOPARDIPAOLO01:32'31"06 M1968BUISP LATINA
10659TRAVAGLINIANTONIO01:32'58"88 M1982ALBM SPORT
10763MATTIUCCIMARCO01:33'02"06 M1969BHWA RANG DOCLUB ROMA
108129TORELLIGIOVANNI BATTISTA01:33'04"21 M1955BPODISTICA SOLIDARIETA'
109135CASTELLANALEONE01:33'08"12 M1952BG.S. BANCARI ROMANI
11070SPAGNAMAURIZIO01:33'14"31 M1979ACICLOTECH
111261PALOMBIGIOVANNI01:33'17"46 M1974APLUS ULTRA
112226BOCCIARELLIPAOLO01:33'53"34 M1976ASPORT EMOTION
113252SEMPRINIROBERTO01:33'58"84 M1964BG.S. LITAL
11491ORLANDIMARCO01:34'03"40 M1983ASPORTLACUM
11554BASSETTISILVANO01:34'18"72 M1966BCENTRO FITNESS MONTELLO
11655ALO'ANGELO01:34'20"50 M1958BCENTRO FITNESS MONTELLO
117249DI NINOMORENO01:34'38"12 M1976AVINI FANTINI
118205DE RENZIDANIELA01:34'40"40 F1967DVITAMINA RUNNING TEAM
11922GUERRINIALESSANDRO01:34'58"84 M1970BSPIRITO TRAIL
120211CONSOLIVITO01:35'03"91 M1957BTRAIL DEI MONTI SIMBRUINI
121155BORROFABRIZIO01:35'07"43 M1960BATLETICA GIOVANNI SCAVO VELLETRI
122147MORETTIMASSIMO01:35'08"53 M1969BVILLA ADA GREEN RUNNER
12394DE SANTISGIUSEPPE01:35'28"28 M1981ASPORTLACUM
124228JENNINGSANTHONY01:35'30"56 M1954BLBM SPORT
125244MASTRACCIALBA01:35'39"12 F1969DERNICA RUNNING
126167RISCHIAMATTEO01:36'06"66 M1984ARUNCARD
127195VILLANOBRUNO01:36'07"38 M1967BFIAMME ARGENTO
12832MIRIELLOEMILIANO01:36'08"28 M1982A
129239ASCENZIMASSIMO01:36'23"94 M1970BRUNCARD
130240PROIETTISILVANO01:36'26"21 M1962BATLETICA CITTA' DEI PAPI
131220GENTILEMASSIMO01:36'29"46 M1971APODISTICA SOLIDARIETA'
13226VIOTTIANNA RITA01:36'33"40 F1969DATLETICA PALOMBARA
13324FORNARIANTONELLA01:36'35"50 F1967DATLETICA PALOMBARA
134108FIONDAGIUSEPPE01:36'37"43 M1949BI LUPI DI MONTE CAIRO
135247TUDINOMAURO01:36'40"81 M1965BRIFONDAZIONE PODISTICA
136176PADRONIGRAZIANO01:36'43"09 M1975ARUNCARD
137143LUCIDIFABIO01:37'08"03 M1965BRIFONDAZIONE PODISTICA
138160GAGLIOPPAPIERLUCA01:37'10"12 M1968BRIFONDAZIONE PODISTICA
139154CECCHINIMARA01:38'20"53 F1973CATLETICA GIOVANNI SCAVO VELLETRI
14043BATTISTELLILIVIANO01:38'24"78 M1946BCORSA DEI SANTI
14189SCHMITTBRUNO01:38'30"44 M1978AMAGIC RUNNERS TAGLIACOZZO
142201PISTOIAFEDERICO01:38'31"28 M1984A
143219ASPROMONTEANGELO01:38'32"18 M1964BPOWER CASAGIOVE
14413ROSCIOLIFABIANO01:38'33"18 M1970BPODISTICA ALSIUM LADISPOLI
145214ARONICACLAUDIO01:38'37"78 M1965BPODISTICA ALSIUM LADISPOLI
146161MASTROFINISERGIO01:38'44"15 M1960BLBM SPORT
147216LIVIERIMASSIMO01:38'48"18 M1965BVILLA DE SANTIS
14835D'ALOISIODMITRY01:38'51"62 M1986AUISP ROMA
14962PAOLESSIPAOLA01:38'58"00 F1967DRIFONDAZIONE PODISTICA
150166DELLA VALLEMASSIMO01:39'01"15 M1965BG.S. CAT SPORT
1513GIULIANIALESSANDRO01:40'14"22 M1969BTANA DEI LUPI
152234BITOCCHIROBERTO01:40'31"09 M1949BUISP ROMA
15396ORLANDIANTONIO01:40'38"38 M1973ASPORTLACUM
154165GRASSILUCIANO01:40'43"62 M1961BLIBERTAS LANUVIO
155136SCIFONIADRIANO01:41'13"62 M1971ALBM SPORT
156251CELLACLAUDIA01:41'28"97 M1980AVIGOR TAURUS TEAM
157250LUDOVISIEMANUELE01:41'29"66 M1982AVIGOR TAURUS TEAM
158200SANSONDANTE01:41'31"66 M1967BPODISTICA POMEZIA
15969STEFANAZZIINGRID01:41'32"31 F1973CAS.TRA. ROMA
160231ARCIANDREA01:41'56"81 M1976A
161156CIARLAELIGIO01:42'20"72 M1958BATLETICA GIOVANNI SCAVO VELLETRI
1622NERICARLA01:43'02"75 F1975CTANA DEI LUPI
163206MASSIMIGIANCARLO01:43'11"75 M1962BVITAMINA RUNNING TEAM
164131ZUFFIANDREA01:43'16"34 M1974APODISTICA SOLIDARIETA'
16592ARDIZZONEFABIO01:43'22"66 M1969BSPORTLACUM
16695MERCURIMARCO01:43'24"72 M1962BSPORTLACUM
167223CAPRIASIMONE01:43'46"44 M1980AUISP MONTEROTONDO
168191D'AVICO ASSUNTA RAFFAELLA01:43'52"18 F1971CFIAMME ARGENTO
16947CACCHIONIBENEDETTO01:43'55"78 M1959B
17016GRACILIPIETRO01:43'56"62 M1956BG.S. LITAL
171256ROSAMASSIMILIANO01:43'58"18 M1968BRUNCARD
17298FULGENZICARLO01:44'58"97 M1957BFILIPPIDE RUNNERS TEAM
173259CIACCIAFRANCESCA01:45'00"90 F1973CG.S. CELANO
174196FERRANTIPATRIZIA01:45'03"06 F1959DPARKS TRAIL PROMOTION
175193ROMOLORAMONA01:45'12"72 F1979CFIAMME ARGENTO
17680ALIMONTIPAOLO01:45'52"41 M1963BAS.TRA. ROMA
177119GOLVELLIETTORE01:47'38"75 M1954BPODISTICA SOLIDARIETA'
17830BALZANOANTONINO01:47'41"31 M1963BLBM SPORT
179218BROMUROFABRIZIO01:47'50"72 M1968BPARKS TRAIL PROMOTION
180186FRANCIOSIANDREA01:47'53"43 M1966BOLIMPIAEUR CAMP
181227JENNINGSVALERIA01:47'54"15 F1992CLBM SPORT
182242ROCCHIAURELIA01:48'32"00 F1965DVILLA DE SANTIS
183123NOVELLIMARCO01:48'59"84 M1966BPODISTICA SOLIDARIETA'
184115COLASANTISTEFANO01:49'00"44 M1971APODISTICA SOLIDARIETA'
185113BARTOLUCCIGERMANA01:49'01"21 F1972CPODISTICA SOLIDARIETA'
186126SANTONIVALTER01:49'02"06 M1960BPODISTICA SOLIDARIETA'
187104FILIPPONEROSSANA01:49'12"47 F1966DTRAIL DEI DUE LAGHI
188105OTGIANUGESUINO01:49'15"46 M1958BTRAIL DEI DUE LAGHI
189222VERDICIOMAURIZIO01:49'21"97 M1962BLAZIO RUNNER
190233RUSSODANIELE01:49'35"31 M1989AROMA 83
19172PAPALEO PATRIZIO01:52'18"06 M1961BUISP ROMA
19273ROSOLINOANTONINO01:52'18"78 M1966BUISP ROMA
193153CIARLAALBERTA01:52'29"78 F1955DATLETICA GIOVANNI SCAVO VELLETRI
194103CANTIANIGIANFRANCO01:52'31"06 M1948BTRAIL DEI DUE LAGHI
19538FELIZIOLIFABRIZIO01:52'33"56 M1964BJUVENIA
19661VALCHERAVALERIA01:52'34"09 F1973CDUE PONTI
19745CIUTGUSTAVO01:52'34"90 M1953BCORSA DEI SANTI
198230CHECCHIANTONIO01:52'35"90 M1972A
19937FALCIONIALESSANDRO01:53'56"15 M1961BJUVENIA
200159ROMEOGIANFRANCO01:53'58"37 M1968BAMICI PARCO CASTELLI ROMANI
2015FEDELIICO01:54'07"47 M1975ARUNCARD
20225FORNARIPATRIZIA01:54'14"41 F1963DATLETICA PALOMBARA
20344TALONE DAVIDE01:54'23"84 M1953BCORSA DEI SANTI
20458MASTRONARDIGIUSEPPE01:55'44"59 M1978AVILLA DE SANTIS
20540BLAVET DI BRIGAMARIA CARLA01:56'00"81 F1955DJUVENIA
206207BOVIDOMENICO01:56'17"69 M1964BPODISTICA SOLIDARIETA'
207128SPURIOMBRETTA01:56'18"31 F1966DPODISTICA SOLIDARIETA'
20814DEL PREPOSTOGIANPAOLO01:56'18"96 M1968BCAERE TREKKING
20921MANTOVANINANDO01:56'19"68 M1983AWE RUN LATINA
21020PEVERATISIMONE01:56'20"28 M1978AWE RUN LATINA
211102MISANTONIGIORDANO01:56'21"14 M1976ATRAIL DEI DUE LAGHI
21233MIRIELLOCLAUDIO01:59'28"31 M1985A
213253MASTROGIACOMOAUGUSTO01:59'58"91 M1957B
21457MONACELLIPATRIZIO02:00'25"31 M1970BLBM SPORT
215185COPPOLA PAOLO02:01'06"15 M1969BCAERE TREKKING
21678MAIOLIARIANNA02:01'09"31 F1994CPODISTICA POMEZIA
21779GIARDIVALENTINA02:01'11"65 F1966DAS.TRA. ROMA
21888DIARAGRAZIELLA02:01'18"44 F1971CPODISTICA ROCCA DI PAPA
21936DEL MONTESEBASTIANO02:01'25"12 M1954BJUVENIA
22076LANIAMARCELLO02:01'30"81 M1956BJUVENIA
22187DIARAMASSIMO02:01'32"34 M1976APODISTICA ROCCA DI PAPA
222208DI PASTENAVINCENZO02:01'34"44 M1958BPODISTICA TIBURTINA
223137CAGLIANIVERONICA PALMA02:01'34"45F1969DG.S. LITAL
224138DELLE FONTANEMARIO02:01'34"46M1945BG.S. LITAL
225146FILIPPONESIMONA02:06'20"47F1973CVILLA ADA GREEN RUNNER
226145SAMMARCORAFFAELE02:06'20"48M1972AVILLA ADA GREEN RUNNER
2277VOLPIENRICO02:06'25"49M1969BLBM SPORT
228178TORELLIFABRIZIO02:10'00"50M1964BPODISTICA AVIS NARNI
229224PILIALESSANDRO02:11'00"51M1967BRUNCARD
23065MACIOCEPAOLO02:11'05"52M1963BAMATORI ATLETICA POMEZIA
23164PATRICOLOSUSANNA02:11'07"53F1958DAMATORI ATLETICA POMEZIA
232139BURTONEROBERTO02:11'07"54M1956BROMA TRIATHLON
233141FIORENTINIPATRIZIA02:11'08"55F1966DROMA TRIATHLON
234127SCALAANTONIETTA02:16'08"56F1972CPODISTICA SOLIDARIETA'
235116DE ANGELISFABRIZIO02:16'08"57M1971APODISTICA SOLIDARIETA'
236114BIANCHETTIMARIA02:16'08"58F1969DPODISTICA SOLIDARIETA'
23718ARENIGIUSEPPE02:19'00"59M1966BG.S. CAT SPORT
23819VILLACORTA PAIMAVERONICA02:19'02"23F1974CG.S. CAT SPORT
23942GONZALEZYURIMA02:20'50"24F1979CRUNCARD
240157LUPIANTONIO02:26'02"25M1952BATLETICA GIOVANNI SCAVO VELLETRI
241179RAMPICONIADRIANO02:28'55"26M1947BRUNNERS SAN GEMINI
2429DI CICCORAFFAELE02:39'02"27M1962BATLETICO MONTEROTONDO
24310SANTORISILVIA02:39'02"28F1970DATLETICO MONTEROTONDO
244232RIZZOSILVIA02:39'02"29F1970DTRAIL DEI DUE LAGHI
245101RICCICARLO02:39'02"30M1964BTRAIL DEI DUE LAGHI
246122NAMIDANIELA02:47'20"31F1968DPODISTICA SOLIDARIETA'
247120LAUDAZIANTONELLA02:47'20"32F1967DPODISTICA SOLIDARIETA'
248190D'ANGELOANTONIETTA02:57'02"33F1973CFIAMME ARGENTO
249194SARDISTEFANIA02:57'02"34F1975CFIAMME ARGENTO
250149MERCURIROBERTO02:58'02"35M1963B
251150LUSTRISSIMIUMBERTO02:58'02"36M1964B

I commenti sono chiusi.